Free company profile — no paywall, no login

DialogSystems GmbH

Wien, Austria

DialogSystems GmbH, Wien, Austria · Înregistrează-te: 356593b · Forma companiei: GmbH · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

33 Mio. € Estimate

Umsatz2016: 32 Mio. €2017: 33 Mio. €2018: 33 Mio. €2019: 33 Mio. €2020: 33 Mio. €2021: 33 Mio. €
201620172018201920202021

Corporate purpose

Herstellung von/Handel mit Dialog Medien

Financials

Indicator30.06.201630.06.201730.06.201830.06.201930.06.202030.06.2021
Stamm-/Grundkapital35.000 €35.000 €35.000 €35.000 €35.000 €35.000 €
Bilanzsumme3.696.000 €3.750.713 €3.751.000 €3.750.713 €3.750.713 €3.750.713 €
Gewinn100.000 €e8.981,97 €e9.000,00 €e8.981,97 €e8.981,97 €e8.981,97 €e
Umsatz32 Mio. €e33 Mio. €e33 Mio. €e33 Mio. €e33 Mio. €e33 Mio. €e
Umsatzrendite0,3 %e0 %e0 %e0 %e0 %e0 %e
Eigenkapital135.000 €43.982 €44.000 €43.982 €43.982 €43.982 €
EK-Quote3,7 %1,2 %1,2 %1,2 %1,2 %1,2 %
EK-Rendite74,1 %e20,4 %e20,5 %e20,4 %e20,4 %e20,4 %e
Kassenbestand63.000 €5.323,82 €5.000,00 €5.323,82 €5.323,82 €5.323,82 €
Forderungen3.308.000 €3.492.891 €3.493.000 €3.492.891 €3.492.891 €3.492.891 €
Verbindlichkeiten3.529.000 €3.675.026 €3.675.000 €3.675.026 €3.675.026 €3.675.026 €
Gewinn CAGR—−91 %e−70 %e−55,2 %e−45,3 %e0 %e
Umsatz CAGR—3,1 %e1,6 %e1 %e0,8 %e0 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2016-06-302017-06-302018-06-302019-06-302020-06-302021-06-30
Aktiva3.696.0003.750.7133.751.0003.750.7133.750.7133.750.713
Anlagevermögen324.000204.666205.000204.666204.666204.666
Immaterielle Vermögensgegenstände3.0003.3003.0003.3003.3003.300
Sachanlagen148.00029.35329.00029.35329.35329.353
Finanzanlagen172.000172.013172.000172.013172.013172.013
Umlaufvermögen3.371.0003.544.2193.544.0003.544.2193.544.2193.544.219
Vorräte046.00446.00046.00446.00446.004
Forderungen und sonstige Vermögensgegenstände3.308.0003.492.8913.493.0003.492.8913.492.8913.492.891
Wertpapiere und Anteile000000
Kassenbestand, Schecks, Guthaben bei Kreditinstituten63.0005.3245.0005.3245.3245.324
Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten2.0001.8282.0001.8281.8281.828
Aktive latente Steuern000000
Passiva3.696.0003.750.7133.751.0003.750.7133.750.7133.750.713
Eigenkapital (Negatives Eigenkapital)135.00043.98244.00043.98243.98243.982
eingefordertes Stammkapital35.00035.00035.00035.00035.00035.000
Stammkapital35.00035.00035.00035.00035.00035.000
davon eingezahlt35.00035.00035.00035.00035.00035.000
Kapitalrücklagen000000
Gewinnrücklagen000000
Bilanzgewinn (Bilanzverlust)100.0008.9829.0008.9828.9828.982
davon Gewinnvortrag/Verlustvortrag000000
Rückstellungen32.00031.70532.00031.70531.70531.705
Verbindlichkeiten3.529.0003.675.0263.675.0003.675.0263.675.0263.675.026
Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten000000

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Löschung

    06.11.2024 Löschung

  2. Aufhebung

    23.08.2024 Aufhebung

  3. Insolvenzverwalter

    23.08.2024 Insolvenzverwalter

  4. Eröffnung

    28.04.2023 Eröffnung

  5. Insolvenzverwalter

    28.04.2023 Insolvenzverwalter

  6. Wort-/Bildmarke: »dialogsystems«

    13.10.2022 Wort-/Bildmarke: »dialogsystems«

  7. Kapital: 35.000 €

    11.02.2011 Kapital: 35.000 €

  8. Eintragung

    04.02.2011 Eintragung

    Wzfma

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of DialogSystems GmbH? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

100701 companies are registered in Wien in total.

FAQ — DialogSystems GmbH

Care este numărul de înregistrare al DialogSystems GmbH?
DialogSystems GmbH is registered under the number 356593b in the official register (Austria).
Where is DialogSystems GmbH registered?
DialogSystems GmbH are adresa înregistrată în Wien, Austria.
Extrasul de registru al DialogSystems GmbH este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of DialogSystems GmbH — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — DialogSystems GmbH
legal_nameDialogSystems GmbH
legal_cityWien
registration_authority_entity_id356593b
legal_jurisdictionAT
headquarters_cityWien
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeGmbH
registry_id6438151479
sourceregistry